Cz En

Jumping Large

  1. Datum: 17. 07. 2016
  2. Závod: Brno - Brněnský drak
  3. Rozhodčí: Dostál, Petr (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 33.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 53.0 s
  7. Délka: 130.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 18
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.94 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 067714 Jana Zvonková A3Ch Breena z Vandalky 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.01 5.0
2 033011 Hana Frimmelová A3Ch Dante od Suché hory 0 0 0.0 0.0 27.03 4.81
3 047913 Radim Knapek Megy 0 0 1.11 1.11 34.11 3.81
4 Tyčiaková Nikola Sheyla 1 0 0.0 5.0 29.57 4.4
5 042015 Darina Rýznarová Lexa 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.31 4.15
6 050114 Monika Zapletalová A3Ch Afrodite Mayby Simple Elegance 1 1 0.0 10.0 27.41 4.74
7 057412 Eva Homolková A3Ch Guma z Majklovy zahrady 2 0 0.0 10.0 27.6 4.71
8 029010 Kateřina Janoštíková Azzaria Ivelbero's Darling 2 0 0.0 10.0 28.49 4.56
9 054914 Monika Koutná Keysi 1 1 2.26 12.26 35.26 3.69
10 044711 Pavla Tomanová Gufy 1 1 3.11 13.11 36.11 3.6
11 080015 Lukáš Sova Authentic Kim Breembark 3 0 0.0 15.0 24.29 5.35
12 048114 Regina Jiránková Asta 0 1 13.72 18.72 46.72 2.78
13 071012 Zuzana Novotná Aqua Limpia Locolindo 5 0 0.0 25.0 28.24 4.6
14 032816 Lucie Krejsková Bak 2 2 10.3 30.3 43.3 3.0
DIS 046914 Iveta Ondráková Alvin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 061214 Danuše Zemanová Arien Herding Breeze DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 016315 Renata Kolomazníková Agris z Čertovy kazatelny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 090515 Lukáš Sova Ashenn Lee Z Chotyně DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 022915 Klára Bergerová Alvin Glint of Hope DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007816 Michal Šenk Ixie Mia ze Skalistých hor DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040416 Eva Sloupská Irluka Krosandra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020316 Kamila Tahalová Baxter Bestagility DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040016 Petra Molkupová Pinocchio AknelTop DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 016215 Tereza Schnelzerová Extra Happy Harmony Star DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Borovská Annamária Kryšpín / Svěží vítr DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 013711 Nikol Hortová Black Fiendish Fairy Skovfarmen´s DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 025615 Matěj Zapletal Diamond Fizzy Wonderfull Dream DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029614 Lucie Marková Ami Zaphíria Ohnivá záře DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Mihaliková Alexa Splashy / Color Splashy Unis Kynopolis DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004415 Petra Marečková Cervus Draco Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS