Cz En

AGILITY so

  1. Datum: 04. 06. 2016
  2. Závod: Třešť - Fitmin K.A.T. cup
  3. Rozhodčí: Glossová, Michaela (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 45.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 72.0 s
  7. Délka: 154.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 19
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.42 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 073113 Petr Vlašic Feral Imp Barabel 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.27 4.13 V V
2 051612 Pavel Henzl A3Ch Adélka 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.92 3.86 V V
3 003408 Helena Klivanová Carey Black od Růžové vily 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.79 3.69 V V
4 055308 Václava Böhmová A3Ch Miška 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.38 3.63 V V
5 005308 Josef Žák A3Ch Quincy Gold Moravia Classic 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.76 3.6 V V
6 019113 Kateřina Neumanová Stella 0 0 0.0 0.0 44.33 3.47 V V
7 064415 Sabina Mrňová Čiko 0 0 1.0 1.01 46.01 3.35 V V
8 050113 Edita Sedláčková Darssi 0 0 5.0 4.58 49.58 3.11 V V
9 057010 Edita Sedláčková Bessi 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.34 3.82 V V
10 040511 Petr Vlašic Jeverley Lenfir 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.47 3.81 V V
11 039814 Václava Böhmová Ariška 1 0 0.0 5.0 43.87 3.51 V V
12 012010 Jana Konečná Ina z Kočového kopce 0 1 3.0 7.58 47.58 3.24 VD VD
13 065413 Pavel Henzl A3Ch Jessika 1 0 5.0 10.18 50.18 3.07 VD VD
14 043415 Stanislav Sigety Im Innes Bohemia Point 0 0 11.0 10.51 55.51 2.77 VD VD
15 074909 Leoš Krátký Nela 1 0 8.0 13.16 53.16 2.9 VD VD
16 052712 Dana Kuchyňová Jack 1 0 13.0 17.8 57.8 2.66 D D
17 073315 Martina Kučerová A3Ch Ursula Grey Astronaut 0 2 13.0 23.11 58.11 2.65 D D
18 019015 Věra Molcarová Cliff Alsior 1 1 15.0 24.79 59.79 2.58 D D
DIS 085012 Veronika Vějačková A3Ch Amy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 089412 Marta Kozáková Baghira z Karolínčina království DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008714 Halina Heimerlová Dakota Domina Pepper Lary bardh DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003714 Julie Šíšová Talí DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 069814 Klára Cholastová Megy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008415 Monika Jelínková Alanis Brilliant Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028012 Václava Böhmová Amálka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS