Cz En

Jumping

  1. Datum: 28. 10. 2010
  2. Závod: Hradec Králové - Podzim 2010
  3. Typ: J
  4. Standardní čas: 35.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 60.0 s
  6. Délka: 146.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 19
  9. Postupová rychlost: 4.17 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 003108 Eva Kočnarová A3Ch Brownstorm 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.0 5.03 V V
2 010006 Stanislav Nehyba Energetic Speed Black Chevers 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.12 4.69 V V
3 008910 Irena Kochová Rejsek Fitmin 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.63 4.62 V V
4 024610 Milena Vrbová Essie Davis Beami Šahrak 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.44 4.24 V V
5 002009 Martina Černá Zlaťák 0 0 2.0 1.86 36.86 3.96 V V
6 004810 Veronika Nehybová Kean Black Chevers 1 0 0.0 5.0 27.54 5.3 V V
7 014509 Hana Honsová Oskar 1 0 0.0 5.0 30.09 4.85 V V
8 044108 Marie Řežábková A3Ch Boldy Od Zlatonosné Říčky 0 1 0.0 5.0 33.75 4.33 V V
9 009009 Tomáš Lerl A3Ch Ace Rubínové srdce 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.82 4.32 V V
10 015905 Eva Krebsová Randi 0 1 0.0 5.0 34.61 4.22 V V
11 008810 Miroslav Nymburský Bubble of Joy 0 1 1.0 6.42 36.42 4.01 VD VD
12 005009 Martina Miková Haidy 0 1 5.0 9.98 39.98 3.65 VD VD
13 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin 2 0 0.0 10.0 29.64 4.93 VD VD
14 037405 Kateřina Provazníková Honey Foxy Fox 1 1 0.0 10.0 33.91 4.31 VD VD
15 041007 Alžběta Štěpánková Eliza Fitmin 1 1 0.0 10.0 34.66 4.21 VD VD
16 003810 Jana Jamborová Credo Bestmudi 1 1 3.0 13.15 38.15 3.83 VD VD
17 007710 Radana Píšťková A3Ch Be with me Cheyennee Wonderfull Dream 2 2 0.0 20.01 35.01 4.17 D D
18 044009 Michaela Fišerová Cherry 2 0 11.0 21.18 46.18 3.16 D D
DIS 028204 Barbora Štouračová A3Ch Fanny Miveko DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 025009 Barbora Lerlová Baby Skip Unique Forever DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021006 Martin Nehyba Fantastic Fibi Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003509 Simona Švestková Mark Twain Boramo Sole DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 014605 Kateřina Lerlová Alloway Tachyon DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000708 Jitka Slánská Abby od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056208 Eva Neumannová Bendjoy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015510 Stanislav Nehyba Kid Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 072509 Martina Rosická Akira Ze Štokova DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009310 Daniela Malínská Blanche Sub Tilia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037810 Barbora Pulpánová Black & White Katemy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012305 Martina Bartoková Elsa Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004109 Barbora Štouračová Ola Miveko DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012608 Jitka Slánská Amy Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 061709 Jana Pucherová Amálka Brouček DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024407 Vladana Šimková Annie Dot Hardy Horde DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006510 Tereza Frumarová Engina Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 088609 Eliška Olbrichová Onie Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009110 Michaela Stanovičová Bohumil Sub Tilia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 060909 Martina Bartoková Noemi Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Hatašová Pavla Art ze Zátoče DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012508 Jitka Slánská Archie Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 031009 Martina Kalábová Arie Z Lhotecké Linie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 060808 Kateřina Uhlířová Arwen Aboriginal Mystery DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 025607 Martina Miková Brita DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS