Cz En

So-Agility

  1. Datum: 15. 06. 2013
  2. Závod: Česká Skalice - OPSION 029 / Rozkoš
  3. Rozhodčí: Rybář, Petr (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 44.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 88.0 s
  7. Délka: 160.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 19
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.64 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 048509 Dominika Machová A3Ch Aimee z Částkova 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.5 4.05 V V
2 Sławek Pieniak Eli - "Eli" 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.37 3.96 V V
3 043508 Daniela Borůvková A3Ch Iris ze Sváškova dvora 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.83 3.65 V V
4 Agnieszka Kowalik Czikita - "Czikita" 0 0 0.79 0.79 44.79 3.57 V V
5 019212 Adéla Havlíčková Habana od Prachovských skal 0 0 4.78 4.78 48.78 3.28 V V
6 030308 Petra Hamtilová A3Ch Faidra Of Volcano Cotopaxi 1 0 0.0 5.0 43.24 3.7 V V
7 007511 Jindra Trnovcová ON THE DOT BOHEMIA TIMOTHY 1 0 1.02 6.02 45.02 3.55 VD VD
8 008309 Adéla Havlíčková Ozzy 0 0 6.04 6.04 50.04 3.2 VD VD
9 046709 Pavlína Courtonová Fionka 1 0 1.55 6.55 45.55 3.51 VD VD
10 007311 Lucie Šárovcová Pucy 1 0 7.2 12.2 51.2 3.13 VD VD
11 043307 Blanka Lauterbachová Terry 1 0 18.18 23.18 62.18 2.57 D D
12 070111 Pavlína Courtonová Adorable Andromeda Of Great Olympia 2 0 13.52 23.52 57.52 2.78 D D
13 049611 Michaela Nováková Meggi 0 1 27.37 32.37 71.37 2.24 BO BO
DIS 045912 Olga Mařáčková Jack DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 090612 Barbora Štefanová Amálka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 016312 Petr Andrýs A3Ch Cyrano Královská Manta DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 075912 Václav Borůvka A3Ch Gréta Garbo Drofa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 075609 Sylva Jadrná Máša DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 015207 Erika Keprtová Vilibald Androis DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 007409 Kateřina Novotná Catamount Demin Gold Florén DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 001111 Lenka Holubová A3Ch Rick Brilliant Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 000210 Ilona Andrýsová Gargamel od Čeníčka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 003007 Jiřina Štanclová Enzo Čertova stěna DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 047810 Martina Zelinková Barsha Kham-Mi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 015808 Kateřina Novotná Andy Dejvické kvítko DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Iwona Kalisz Naky Original od Lalanki - "" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 001609 František Dušek A3Ch Holly Malý Klaun DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 017013 František Dušek CELEST OF LUCK Alexandria Gold DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 029807 Lucie Šárovcová Andy z Častolovické skalky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 033206 Romana Vojířová Smeagol DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 022411 Lucie Plíštilová Jane z Josefovské pevnosti DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 053510 Dominika Machová Janiska Terno z Kamilkové zahrady DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO