Cz En

CACIAg

  1. Datum: 09. 11. 2012
  2. Závod: Liberec - C.A.C.I.Ag.
  3. Rozhodčí: Fried, Hans (AT)
  4. Typ: Spec
  5. Standardní čas: 42.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 65.0 s
  7. Délka: 170.0 m
  8. Kategorie: A3
  9. Velikost: S
  10. Počet překážek: 22
  11. Postupová rychlost: 4.05 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 Sabrina Hauser Amber-Astra in Gold Austrian Spirit - "Amber" 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.72 4.76 V V
2 091609 Martina Konečná A3Ch Bugaboo the Little Bodyguard 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.35 4.68 V V
3 013009 Lenka Hajduková Magic Touch Gavany's Bohemia 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.15 4.58 V V
4 004305 Renata Mandová A3Ch Alpinka Mondeo 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.68 4.4 V V
5 001409 Monika Šaling A3Ch Deviľs Doll z Ďáblovy Studánky 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.73 4.39 V V
6 031510 Jana Šedivá A3Ch Yasmin Šedý vévoda 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.14 4.34 V V
7 011812 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Alvin Gold Radan Bohemia 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.17 4.34 V V
8 070211 Martina Jírová A3Ch Faroth z Lorienu Moravia 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.59 4.19 V V
9 Sabrina Hauser Chili von der Haunimühle - "Chili" 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.0 4.15 V V
10 067609 Jitka Krejcárková Ax-agility Bohemia Alké 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.37 4.11 V V
11 035704 Monika Šaling A3Ch Vinnie Moravské srdce 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.55 4.09 V V
12 013909 Lucie Jeřábková A3Ch Zanna Žlutá Řeka 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.86 4.06 V V
13 018109 Karolína Červová Huppy Day Di Denissimo 0 0 0.12 0.12 42.12 4.04 V V
14 005308 Josef Žák A3Ch Quincy Gold Moravia Classic 0 0 0.84 0.84 42.84 3.97 V V
15 030308 Petra Hamtilová A3Ch Faidra Of Volcano Cotopaxi 0 0 1.17 1.17 43.17 3.94 V V
16 047909 Vendula Zíková Izabela Želečské vrchy 0 0 1.91 1.91 43.91 3.87 V V
17 Michał Pieniak Eleila znad Antałowskiego Potoku - "ELI" 0 0 4.27 4.27 46.27 3.67 V V
18 020906 Veronika Nehybová Fantom Černý faun 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.87 4.61 V V
19 Zuzana Vetráková Baria Isis Malý Šúr - "Isis" 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.15 4.34 V V
20 068811 Adéla Havlíková A3Ch Baylies Ike Mark 0 1 0.0 5.0 39.87 4.26 V V
21 022210 Michaela Glossová A3Ch Asset Mojo Runique 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.9 4.16 V V
22 039006 Ivana Urbanová Olivia Vankat Hill 0 1 0.3 5.3 42.3 4.02 V V
23 002207 Milena Vrbová A3Ch Bonnie Fleur Elita Triumphans 0 1 2.64 7.64 44.64 3.81 VD VD
24 016810 Aneta Slavíková Black Berry Prague Haley 2 0 0.0 10.0 37.61 4.52 VD VD
25 Pavel Krátky Eddie Fox Meadows Beetlejuice - "Eddie" 2 1 3.77 18.77 45.77 3.71 D D
26 Sonja Ivašková Hedera Zlatá Fantázia - "Heidi" 1 2 4.26 19.26 46.26 3.67 D D
DIS Pavol Vakonič Diana Daria Tantum Auri - "Diana" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 039107 Jana Zemková A3Ch Cedrik z Dřevěné chaloupky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 056010 Denisa Lajmarová A3Ch Inkognito Smile Paleur DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 034005 Jana Šedivá A3Ch Atis Elita Triumphans DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Pavol Vakonič Cira Caria Tantum Auri - "Cira" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 004409 Soňa Haluzová A3Ch Dara Z Dače DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 009508 Blanka Fričová A3Ch Bonnie Gold Lenfir DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 046010 Petra Vaverková A3Ch Easter Elfie Koryfej DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 001509 Leona Koubková Jupík z La-Ni-Lu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO