Cz En

Jumping L

  1. Datum: 06. 06. 2009
  2. Závod: Brno - Robinsonáda na Ostrově
  3. Typ: J
  4. Standardní čas: 38.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 60.0 s
  6. Délka: 144.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 19
  9. Postupová rychlost: 3.79 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 039407 Monika Prokopová A3Ch First Munchangás 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.8 4.68
2 016006 Pavla Vorlová Baldrick Nick Briesberi 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.47 4.43
3 030906 Josef Žák Abandon Milmice 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.0 3.89
4 019307 Dominika Kopecká Berta 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.29 3.86
5 004009 Martina Plošková Abra Queen of Garden 0 0 0.18 0.18 38.18 3.77
6 006208 Eva Homolková Amarethy Fidelis et Fortis 0 0 1.2 1.2 39.2 3.67
7 025908 Eva Unzeitlichová Cayleen Dean Briesberi 0 0 1.36 1.36 39.36 3.66
8 039206 Iveta Gricová Legia Niox 0 0 2.1 2.1 40.1 3.59
9 019508 Lucie Luxíková Dorothy Perpetum Aibara 0 0 4.58 4.58 42.58 3.38
10 036005 Lukáš Krejčí Drum Okřešická perla 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.36 4.59
11 026506 Tereza Krejčí Austin Mladá Živa 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.77 4.26
12 024409 Petra Marečková A3Ch Acid Apple Koryfej 0 1 0.0 5.0 37.41 3.85
13 008807 Darja Caletková A3Ch First Krásná louka 0 1 1.3 6.3 39.3 3.66
14 031407 Markéta Švábová Bert 0 0 6.49 6.49 44.49 3.24
15 062809 Lucie Ondrušková Ammy Golden Flying Ear 0 1 3.85 8.85 41.85 3.44
16 004506 Martina Magnoli Klimešová A3Ch Axa z Lounského chovu 2 0 0.0 10.0 30.18 4.77
17 003208 Jiřina Sladká Bronco Sexy Rexy 1 0 5.32 10.32 43.32 3.32
18 018307 Lucie Ondrušková Girlie Krásná louka 0 1 5.45 10.45 43.45 3.31
19 040307 Soňa Haluzová Agáta 0 0 11.22 11.22 49.22 2.93
20 024108 Eva Kostková Gucci Blue Friend Dvomaro 0 0 12.81 12.81 50.81 2.83
21 033604 Jana Štefková Public Remy Hedvábný sen 3 0 1.39 16.39 39.39 3.66
22 045408 Edita Pluháčková Bety Sen Pastýřů 4 2 10.26 40.26 48.26 2.98
DIS 004107 Jana Mikušková Jonatan Ruthless DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 036607 Lenka Čechová Akira Malimit DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000508 Iveta Gricová Yale de Alphaville Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029509 Pavla Vorlová Kara Nica Z Kovárny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024208 Jana Šebestová Unita Jaršana DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 038908 Lucie Burgetová Jump Jet Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 053908 Barbora Klobásová Frodo Z Peršlu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 045207 Martina Příkrá Cesta Okřešická perla DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS