Cz En

Agility L

  1. Datum: 06. 06. 2009
  2. Závod: Brno - Robinsonáda na Ostrově
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 53.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 85.0 s
  6. Délka: 187.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 20
  9. Postupová rychlost: 3.53 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 039407 Monika Prokopová A3Ch First Munchangás 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.96 5.2
2 019307 Dominika Kopecká Berta 0 0 0.0 0.0 47.02 3.98
3 039206 Iveta Gricová Legia Niox 0 0 0.0 0.0 49.34 3.79
4 004107 Jana Mikušková Jonatan Ruthless 0 0 0.0 0.0 50.79 3.68
5 018307 Lucie Ondrušková Girlie Krásná louka 0 0 0.0 0.0 51.6 3.62
6 004506 Martina Magnoli Klimešová A3Ch Axa z Lounského chovu 1 0 0.0 5.0 35.14 5.32
7 016006 Pavla Vorlová Baldrick Nick Briesberi 1 0 0.0 5.0 43.0 4.35
8 026506 Tereza Krejčí Austin Mladá Živa 1 0 0.0 5.0 43.2 4.33
9 036607 Lenka Čechová Akira Malimit 0 1 0.0 5.0 45.74 4.09
10 040307 Soňa Haluzová Agáta 1 0 0.0 5.0 50.69 3.69
11 000508 Iveta Gricová Yale de Alphaville Bohemia 2 0 0.0 10.0 44.16 4.23
12 003208 Jiřina Sladká Bronco Sexy Rexy 1 1 0.0 10.0 46.78 4.0
13 031407 Markéta Švábová Bert 1 1 1.04 11.04 54.04 3.46
14 045408 Edita Pluháčková Bety Sen Pastýřů 4 2 2.07 32.07 55.07 3.4
15 024108 Eva Kostková Gucci Blue Friend Dvomaro 2 2 17.34 37.34 70.34 2.66
DIS 030906 Josef Žák Abandon Milmice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004009 Martina Plošková Abra Queen of Garden DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006208 Eva Homolková Amarethy Fidelis et Fortis DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 025908 Eva Unzeitlichová Cayleen Dean Briesberi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 019508 Lucie Luxíková Dorothy Perpetum Aibara DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 036005 Lukáš Krejčí Drum Okřešická perla DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024409 Petra Marečková A3Ch Acid Apple Koryfej DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008807 Darja Caletková A3Ch First Krásná louka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 062809 Lucie Ondrušková Ammy Golden Flying Ear DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 033604 Jana Štefková Public Remy Hedvábný sen DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029509 Pavla Vorlová Kara Nica Z Kovárny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024208 Jana Šebestová Unita Jaršana DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 038908 Lucie Burgetová Jump Jet Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 053908 Barbora Klobásová Frodo Z Peršlu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 045207 Martina Příkrá Cesta Okřešická perla DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 014808 Jana Mikušková Bárny Black z Knížecích sadů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000507 Radana Růžičková A3Ch Cassidy Ayky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029607 Martina Vaškebová Cindy Ayky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS