Cz En

Agility I S

  1. Datum: 01. 04. 2012
  2. Závod: Brno - Jarní Brno 2012
  3. Rozhodčí: Stoel, Kees (NL)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 47.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 70.0 s
  7. Délka: 178.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 22
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.79 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 034507 Zuzana Pacáková Kissing Katty z Jeřeně 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.27 4.53
2 091609 Martina Konečná A3Ch Bugaboo the Little Bodyguard 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.36 4.52
3 Pavol Vakonič Cira Caria Tantum Auri 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.79 4.47
4 019609 Alena Janská Classica Z Dáblovy Studánky 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.13 4.44
5 Pavol Vakonič Diana Daria Tantum Auri 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.5 4.29
6 001709 Lucie Dušková Klea Ze Souhvězdí Orionu 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.22 4.12
7 Pavel Krátky Beetlejuice Fox Meadow`s 0 0 0.0 0.0 44.57 3.99
8 057110 Ondřej Kubíček Mayla 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.18 3.94
9 005308 Josef Žák A3Ch Quincy Gold Moravia Classic 0 0 0.0 0.0 46.39 3.84
10 Irena Kempinska Rasheeka AH Indirica 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.91 4.57
11 Iwona Kalisz Gracja Obornicki Nornik 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.98 4.45
12 028209 Lucie Dušková A3Ch Holly Malý Klaun 1 0 0.0 5.0 41.6 4.28
13 023006 Kateřina Meierová Dancing Daisy z Jeřeně 0 1 0.0 5.0 46.57 3.82
14 016810 Aneta Slavíková Black Berry Prague Haley 2 0 0.0 10.0 38.61 4.61
15 020611 Lenka Sack A3Ch Sirka 2 0 0.0 10.0 41.69 4.27
16 039811 Jan Smoček Fata Morgana Lukato Gold 2 1 0.0 15.0 44.15 4.03
DIS 041508 Danuše Zemanová Angie Mabafr DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005908 Monika Rytířová Blueberry Fox Meadow's DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 081111 Lucie Baláková Joey DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002912 Alena Frimmelová Zumi von den Kleinen Zwergen DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044611 Filip Ilkanič Bronson Black Bohemia Willow DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Pavel Krátky Lilly z Polianky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 078111 Ondřej Kubíček A3Ch Hell Boy Manepo Ideál DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 075411 Zuzana Pacáková Kind of Crazy Černý faun DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 067911 Danuše Zemanová Aisha Danang DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 060811 Eva Jandorová Umberta Sol Edo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006111 Zuzana Svobodová A3Ch Alchymie Bar-Bar Beskydy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020910 Klára Votrubcová A3Ch Alexandr Královská Manta DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004409 Soňa Haluzová A3Ch Dara Z Dače DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 043607 Alena Janská Best Girl Chancy Remus DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Iwona Kalisz NAKY ORIGINAL od Lalanki DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034207 Pavla Kamrádová A3Ch Floyd DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029205 Martina Konečná A3Ch Amazing Cherub the Little Bodyguard DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS