Cz En

Agility L

  1. Datum: 09. 09. 2011
  2. Závod: Žamberk - C.A.C.I.Ag.
  3. Rozhodčí: van den Laar, Ton (NL)
  4. Typ: Spec
  5. Standardní čas: 47.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 3254.0 s
  7. Délka: 177.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.77 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 037709 Michaela Hobzová A3Ch Daffy Těchlovice 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.41 4.38
2 012709 Lucie Náplavová Angel Face Anarinya 0 0 0.0 0.0 44.17 4.01
3 029707 Miroslav Voříšek Crispy Foxy Fox 1 0 0.0 5.0 42.57 4.16
4 001005 Eva Vrkočová Armina Bílý Bohém 1 1 7.06 17.06 54.06 3.27
5 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin 4 0 0.0 20.0 39.76 4.45
6 017506 Pavla Dušková A3Ch Amaze by Fate Unique Forever 3 1 0.0 20.0 40.98 4.32
DIS 023607 Marie Beerová Teddy V. Irish Red DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 022409 Eva Janáková A3Ch Brazílie Bila Kaífa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044708 Hana Koníčková A3Ch Aiwa Plush Berry DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 023307 Markéta Novotná A3Ch Ajajaj z Karlštejnských pastvin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015810 Jan Molnár Diplomat z Bengasu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024506 Lucie Náplavová A3Ch All About Me Kiaora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044108 Marie Řežábková A3Ch Boldy Od Zlatonosné Říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000507 Radana Růžičková A3Ch Cassidy Ayky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005907 Jana Sasková A3Ch Carrera Rapida Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004109 Barbora Štouračová Ola Miveko DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029607 Martina Vaškebová Cindy Ayky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056508 Antonín Diviš Béďa Od Zlatonosné Říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 071509 Jana Sasková A3Ch Dorothy Surri Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000708 Jitka Slánská Abby od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 035009 Kateřina Džumanová Aldora Šumící křídla DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 010104 Josef Rychnovský Charrier de Alphaville Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012508 Jitka Slánská Archie Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 050210 Adriana Slezáková A3Ch Crazy Cowboy Wonderfull Dream DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039407 Monika Prokopová A3Ch First Munchangás DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS