Cz En

Agility Large

  1. Datum: 16. 07. 2017
  2. Závod: Brno - Brněnský drak
  3. Rozhodčí: Bařinková, Michaela (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 60.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 100.0 s
  7. Délka: 200.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 22
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.33 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 071213 Ljuba Řezníčková Born To Fly Crazy Sun 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.85 5.28
2 067714 Jana Zvonková A3Ch Breena z Vandalky 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.2 5.24
3 040016 Petra Molkupová Pinocchio AknelTop 0 0 0.0 0.0 58.13 3.44
4 064314 Martina Magnoli Klimešová Wilbur Gulden Land 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.82 5.15
5 009513 Gabriela Vacíková A3Ch Afree Sky Trip 0 1 0.0 5.0 41.06 4.87
6 048114 Regina Jiránková Asta 0 1 0.0 5.0 56.48 3.54
7 057412 Eva Homolková A3Ch Guma z Majklovy zahrady 2 0 0.0 10.0 43.06 4.64
8 Kollárová Natália Faty /Faty Wendaja 2 0 0.0 10.0 45.94 4.35
9 046914 Iveta Ondráková Alvin 1 1 0.0 10.0 48.73 4.1
10 032816 Lucie Krejsková Bak 2 0 0.0 10.0 53.23 3.76
11 050114 Monika Zapletalová A3Ch Afrodite Mayby Simple Elegance 2 1 0.0 15.0 44.63 4.48
12 029614 Lucie Marková Ami Zaphíria Ohnivá záře 0 1 10.53 15.53 70.53 2.84
13 069809 Michaela Cápalová A Little Fatima Quick Angel 2 1 0.84 15.84 60.84 3.29
DIS 034817 Aneta Fricová Delia Dream Thiwahe DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 055816 Martina Knoppová Only You Dajavera DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 061214 Danuše Zemanová Arien Herding Breeze DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 011517 Tereza Chládková Be Michelle DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 061715 Michaela Cápalová Kimmy Darley Arabian DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 032517 Ondřej Šebesta Cailin z temného hvozdu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 072014 Vladímíra Hladíková Clotilda Javanna DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007816 Michal Šenk Ixie Mia ze Skalistých hor DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 085016 Renata Rájová Dex DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003616 Ljuba Řezníčková All Inclusive Neverending Force DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 043017 Alena Šešulková Alp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 045816 Kateřina Lustyková Cipísek Jane's dogs DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 042215 Hana Spoustová Hary z Velkých dolin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 065715 Veronika Cápalová Jamgiana Jenny Hafkins DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Kandráčová Simona Chelsea /Apolenka Ninuland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 022416 Eva Sloupská Wonder Wori Krosandra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 054914 Monika Koutná Keysi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034116 Gabriela Vacíková My Destiny Shadow of Aier DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 011915 Lucie Baláková Beckie Jane´s dogs DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 077116 Natálie Nezvalová Ember Dai Muratori DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 075516 Veronika Otýpková Zalee DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 043610 Barbora Zelinková A3Ch Kyra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 060410 Lucie Štiborová Good Friend of Tennant DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Odkladalová Vendula Grace /Grace DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 071012 Zuzana Novotná Aqua Limpia Locolindo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 054715 Monika Zapletalová Diamond Fizzy Wonderfull Dream DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Desvigne Katheleen Theo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 073816 Mirka Štěpánková Bastien Sweet tiger DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Vajsová Mirka Abbie /Atlanta Abbiegreen Foderra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS