Cz En

Agility L

  1. Datum: 05. 07. 2015
  2. Závod: Brno - Brněnský drak
  3. Rozhodčí: Glossová, Michaela (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 54.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 97.0 s
  7. Délka: 174.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 21
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.22 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 007710 Radana Píšťková A3Ch Be with me Cheyennee Wonderfull Dream 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.7 4.74
2 044711 Pavla Tomanová Gufy 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.85 4.37
3 027609 Hana Petrlová A Lyric Mystique Near Future 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.07 3.86
4 004415 Petra Marečková Cervus Draco Bohemia 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.5 4.77
5 013413 Petra Škodová Monty 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.52 4.4
6 019414 Markéta Procházková Rafael SHR 1 0 0.0 5.0 41.89 4.15
7 020512 Adam Sanetrník Cool Flame Wonderfull Dream 0 1 0.0 5.0 42.38 4.11
8 075614 Tereza Kolísková Sam 1 0 0.0 5.0 46.87 3.71
9 039415 Vladimír Novák Deann Gold Fredina Agi 0 0 8.79 8.79 62.79 2.77
10 015114 Barbora Faktorová Athabasca Gingerfox 0 2 0.0 10.0 48.64 3.58
11 070013 Veronika Říhová Air Speedy Kateldor 3 0 0.0 15.0 48.85 3.56
12 053614 Josef Žák Cézar 2 0 7.65 17.65 61.65 2.82
13 039715 Vladimír Novák Fredy Black Fredina Agi 1 1 35.58 45.58 89.58 1.94
DIS 035015 Pavlína Doležalová Fawkes Black z JBonda DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Borovská Annamária Kryšo / Kryšpín Svěží vítr DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Tyčiaková Nikola Sheyla DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029614 Lucie Marková Ami Zaphíria Ohnivá záře DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 057214 Kristýna Zonygová Engee DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006414 Vladimír Dobrovolný Rex DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 023412 Tereza Fialová Jessie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 049914 Martina Miková Alien Magic Magpie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 061214 Danuše Zemanová Arien Herding Breeze DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052915 Kristýna Daňková Asha Trixtan DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 071012 Zuzana Novotná Aqua Limpia Locolindo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034915 Zdeněk Štark Bonny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004513 Alice Jirásková Cikorka Valkar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 067714 Jana Zvonková A3Ch Breena z Vandalky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029010 Kateřina Janoštíková Azzaria Ivelbero's Darling DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003810 Jana Jamborová Credo Bestmudi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 014314 Olga Bazalová Odin Happy Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 054409 Petra Pekárková Eseja Slezský Hrádek DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 042111 Veronika Říhová Doreen z Jasmínových hor DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 049712 Petra Hübelbauerová Aysha DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 046508 Barbora Faktorová Mima Deabei DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 060214 Veronika Patermannová Asheera Banataj Wind DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS