Cz En

Agility

  1. Datum: 23. 11. 2014
  2. Závod: Rudná u Prahy - TOP INDOOR CUP 2014
  3. Rozhodčí: Glossová, Michaela (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 54.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 98.0 s
  7. Délka: 163.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 21
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.0 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 001409 Monika Šaling A3Ch Deviľs Doll z Ďáblovy Studánky 0 0 0.0 0.0 46.75 3.49
2 018312 Nella Semecká A3Ch Maggie 0 0 0.0 0.0 48.58 3.36
3 061209 Tereza Martišová Gray Chagy Lenfir 0 0 0.0 0.0 48.63 3.35
4 043508 Daniela Borůvková A3Ch Iris ze Sváškova dvora 0 0 0.0 0.0 51.49 3.17
5 041210 Šárka Honnerová Max 0 0 3.17 3.17 57.17 2.85
6 012810 Monika Merklová Adaibi Kham-mi 1 0 0.0 5.0 44.22 3.69
7 008212 Monika Šaling A3Ch A Little star of Youwentis 0 1 0.0 5.0 48.11 3.39
8 059612 Lenka Brojová A3Ch Riči Bri-Col Black and White 0 1 0.0 5.0 51.32 3.18
9 011208 Petr Vajgl A3Ch Luccy 0 1 0.0 5.0 51.81 3.15
10 073313 Alena Zbožínková Cargo Abeceda 0 0 7.76 7.76 61.76 2.64
11 059513 Jana Ulrichová A3Ch Una Mia Poslední skaut 1 1 0.0 10.0 52.6 3.1
12 010709 Barbora Doudová Mates 3 0 6.36 21.36 60.36 2.7
13 033612 Barbora Vondrová Buggie 1 1 14.42 24.42 68.42 2.38
DIS 068514 Michaela Endresová Čenda DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 071412 Daniela Martinková Baldini Ricardo Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 073314 Petr Pacák Kind of Crazy Černý faun DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 058513 Marta Simlerová Bubble Bee z Jeřeně DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052814 Radim Vališ Hajdy z Dače DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030813 Petr Pacák Kissing Katty z Jeřeně DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015913 Marcela Snopková Sára Ze starého dobrasa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 022813 Diana Vyskočilová County Antrim Dandelion Czech DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 033012 Barbora Vondrová Max DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001811 Petr Vajgl A3Ch Terry DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 047111 Alena Divišová A3Ch Atiyah Setta Ghipinaldo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 058809 Tomáš Ješke A3Ch Elita Perla z Polabí DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 067609 Jitka Krejcárková Ax-agility Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004811 Květa Sálusová Amy Sobasan DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 070512 Alena Zbožínková Debie Od Čeníčka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028311 Kristýna Běhounková Celli z Bukovských lesů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS