Cz En

Jumping L

  1. Datum: 14. 02. 2009
  2. Závod: Horka nad Moravou - O pohár Lovecké chaty
  3. Typ: J
  4. Standardní čas: 34.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 54.0 s
  6. Délka: 128.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 19
  9. Postupová rychlost: 3.76 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 029705 Jan Smoček Ace To Win Tachyon 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.27 4.37
2 056508 Antonín Diviš Béďa Od Zlatonosné Říčky 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.71 3.91
3 019604 Zdeněk Lukovics A3Ch Buffy 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.13 3.86
4 169703 Irena Kochová A3Ch Alf Border Town 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.74 3.79
5 000505 Pavel Košek A3Ch Day Dream Krásná louka 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.89 3.78
6 043206 Bohuslav Přibyl Bára 0 0 2.51 2.51 36.51 3.51
7 004407 Evžen Tikovský Aron von Schikall 0 0 4.8 4.8 38.8 3.3
8 015305 Jan Smoček Gondor Rubínové srdce 1 0 0.0 5.0 29.73 4.31
9 001007 Kateřina Macků Awar od Vltavských pramenů 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.6 4.05
10 047407 Nikol Vydrová A3Ch Saxo Littlethorn 0 1 0.0 5.0 32.64 3.92
11 008807 Darja Caletková A3Ch First Krásná louka 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.73 3.79
12 036205 Martina Zapletalová Gina 1 0 3.58 8.58 37.58 3.41
13 034407 Ivana Kašpárková Chunkie Brown Vanilka 1 0 4.39 9.39 38.39 3.33
14 035108 Hana Sklenaříková Nice Looking Moravia Campanella 0 2 0.0 10.0 34.0 3.76
15 024805 Nikol Vydrová Ghost of Pinewood Country 3 0 0.0 15.0 29.93 4.28
16 029406 Radka Mokrišová Akil Tachyon 2 1 0.0 15.0 32.02 4.0
17 034907 Petra Tomanková Hoky Fitmin 3 0 0.0 15.0 32.12 3.99
18 051708 Jana Lejsková Able Roy of Crazy Sun 2 1 0.39 15.39 34.39 3.72
19 050707 Tomáš Langhammer Bella 1 1 5.82 15.82 39.82 3.21
20 037705 Petra Ušelová Elegance Sun Black Chevers 2 1 2.27 17.27 36.27 3.53
21 035007 Jitka Liznová Kesy 0 2 10.35 20.35 44.35 2.89
22 061408 Bohuslav Přibyl Magnet Fitmin 1 2 6.2 21.2 40.2 3.18
23 034807 Dagmar Laníková Lenny 3 1 3.15 23.15 37.15 3.45
24 040507 Jana Ullver Falstaff vom Palmbachtal 5 0 0.0 25.0 30.07 4.26
25 030406 Vladimíra Juříčková Eday ze Skalistých hor 4 2 8.45 38.45 42.45 3.02
DIS 038306 Anežka Majetná Casey Slezský hrádek DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006408 Anna Chytilová Ardens Malimit DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 046008 Pavla Medková Uther Pandragon Braudag DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 036108 Petra Ušelová Ally From Crazy Sun DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 038605 Antonín Diviš A3Ch Ash Tachyon DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034408 Vlasta Vagerová Brock Au-Auriga Brie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 011007 Petra Dlabačová Cash Lusika DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044108 Marie Řežábková A3Ch Boldy Od Zlatonosné Říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012104 Ljuba Řezníčková A3Ch Maya DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000608 Jana Ullver Brixie Plzeňský Teufel DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003506 Jana Lejsková Excellent Chels Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028108 Soňa Benešová Archibald Bohemian Oak DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024207 Veronika Otýpková Daria DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002708 Veronika Dudková Honey Cookie Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037007 Martina Wasserbauerová Henessie Cage Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 036807 Martina Binarová Hoppi Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 046707 Marek Havlík Dasty DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 045908 Michaela Mlčochová Katrina Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 145500 Nikol Vydrová A3Ch Wonder of Kate's Sam von Beutenhof DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS