Cz En

4. Open SA

  1. Datum: 25. 04. 2010
  2. Závod: Ostrava - O nejlepšího Zónovkáře
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 52.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 90.0 s
  6. Délka: 180.0 m
  7. Velikost: S
  8. Počet překážek: 20
  9. Postupová rychlost: 3.46 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 003807 Eliška Kaletová A3Ch Laritta Janivan 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.21 4.26 V V
2 028408 Michal Najman A3Ch Dudlík Hvězda Prokyon 0 0 0.0 0.0 44.78 4.02 V V
3 080009 Antonín Palata Angie Sea of Stars 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.4 3.96 V V
4 010408 Lucie Orbanová Barnie 0 0 0.0 0.0 46.24 3.89 V V
5 009909 Jana Skwirutová Afrodithé Quendoline Silesia 0 0 0.0 0.0 50.21 3.58 V V
6 008608 Ivana Cholevová Coffi 0 0 1.0 1.01 53.01 3.4 V V
7 006307 Jana Šedivá Black Jack Elita Triumphans 0 0 5.0 4.75 56.75 3.17 V V
8 052708 Lukáš Palm A3Ch High Energy Lovely Binisi 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.44 4.81 V V
9 Vetráková Zuzana Baria Isis Malý Šúr 1 0 0.0 5.0 43.39 4.15 V V
10 010505 Gabriela Hroteková Faust Smaal Kim 1 0 0.0 5.0 43.42 4.15 V V
11 004409 Soňa Haluzová A3Ch Dara Z Dače 0 1 0.0 5.0 46.16 3.9 V V
12 047309 Monika Otipková (Vaňharová) Fee-Bee ze Shetlandů 1 0 4.0 9.01 56.01 3.21 VD VD
13 019210 Renata Kalousek Indrová Nasty 1 1 0.0 10.0 51.28 3.51 VD VD
14 013510 Petra Riedlová Daisy 1 0 5.0 10.02 57.02 3.16 VD VD
15 011205 Adéla Havlíková Sára 0 1 8.0 12.91 59.91 3.0 VD VD
16 041609 Ivana Beláňová Cesar Max Bospel 1 1 6.0 16.01 58.01 3.1 D D
17 043909 Romana Závodská Toby 0 1 16.0 21.12 68.12 2.64 D D
18 006306 Věra Diasová Kevin 0 0 22.0 22.33 74.33 2.42 D D
19 063109 Kamila Zábojníková Julie 0 0 23.0 23.06 75.06 2.4 D D
20 141500 Martina Volná Ernie Black Vanessa Atalanta 1 2 14.0 29.0 66.0 2.73 BO BO
21 010009 Nikola Gálová Jerry 1 0 30.0 34.85 81.85 2.2 BO BO
22 085809 Michaela Poláková Bibi 2 1 21.0 35.63 72.63 2.48 BO BO
23 036307 Naďa Sedláčková Anika Sherry Polodr 1 2 22.0 36.56 73.56 2.45 BO BO
24 044207 Václav Růžička Fernando z Panství Lomnice 0 1 34.0 39.15 86.15 2.09 BO BO
DIS 056808 Marcela Grzywačová Ebi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 018110 Lenka Nováčková Hugo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001806 Lucie Lapišová Fandy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 065709 Alžběta Grzywačová Maggie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039709 Věra Diasová Terezka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024809 Eva Panáčová Barunka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006707 Daniela Děržáková Accord Sol Oriens DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004910 Ivana Jankovičová Amanda AVALSIDA DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020909 Monika Poracká Wesley Elegans Sokom DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034005 Jana Šedivá A3Ch Atis Elita Triumphans DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 058108 Kateřina Hilscherová Enola Black Ze Shetlandů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS