Cz En

1. Open SA

  1. Datum: 24. 04. 2010
  2. Závod: Ostrava - O nejlepšího Zónovkáře
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 50.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 90.0 s
  6. Délka: 175.0 m
  7. Velikost: S
  8. Počet překážek: 19
  9. Postupová rychlost: 3.5 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 001806 Lucie Lapišová Fandy 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.16 4.25 V V
2 028408 Michal Najman A3Ch Dudlík Hvězda Prokyon 0 0 0.0 0.0 44.11 3.97 V V
3 006307 Jana Šedivá Black Jack Elita Triumphans 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.27 3.87 V V
4 008608 Ivana Cholevová Coffi 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.74 3.83 V V
5 010408 Lucie Orbanová Barnie 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.83 3.82 V V
6 056808 Marcela Grzywačová Ebi 0 0 0.0 0.0 47.74 3.67 V V
7 010009 Nikola Gálová Jerry 0 0 0.0 0.0 48.71 3.59 V V
8 011205 Adéla Havlíková Sára 0 0 1.0 1.07 51.07 3.43 V V
9 141500 Martina Volná Ernie Black Vanessa Atalanta 0 0 4.0 3.64 53.64 3.26 V V
10 026806 Barbora Staufčíková Alan z Diamantové hory 0 0 5.0 4.98 54.98 3.18 V V
11 010505 Gabriela Hroteková Faust Smaal Kim 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.97 4.49 V V
12 003807 Eliška Kaletová A3Ch Laritta Janivan 0 1 0.0 5.0 42.68 4.1 V V
13 Vetráková Zuzana Baria Isis Malý Šúr 0 1 0.0 5.0 42.87 4.08 V V
14 036307 Naďa Sedláčková Anika Sherry Polodr 0 1 0.0 5.0 43.44 4.03 V V
15 024809 Eva Panáčová Barunka 0 0 6.0 5.66 55.66 3.14 V V
16 009909 Jana Skwirutová Afrodithé Quendoline Silesia 0 1 4.0 9.48 54.48 3.21 VD VD
17 043909 Romana Závodská Toby 0 0 10.0 9.78 59.78 2.93 VD VD
18 006707 Daniela Děržáková Accord Sol Oriens 0 2 0.0 10.0 45.47 3.85 VD VD
19 004910 Ivana Jankovičová Amanda AVALSIDA 1 1 0.0 10.08 50.08 3.49 VD VD
20 041609 Ivana Beláňová Cesar Max Bospel 2 0 2.0 12.0 52.0 3.37 VD VD
21 044207 Václav Růžička Fernando z Panství Lomnice 1 0 10.0 15.23 60.23 2.91 VD VD
22 047309 Monika Otipková (Vaňharová) Fee-Bee ze Shetlandů 1 2 10.0 24.72 59.72 2.93 D D
23 058108 Kateřina Hilscherová Enola Black Ze Shetlandů 3 2 0.0 25.0 46.71 3.75 D D
24 039709 Věra Diasová Terezka 1 2 19.0 34.07 69.07 2.53 BO BO
DIS 085809 Michaela Poláková Bibi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 063109 Kamila Zábojníková Julie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006306 Věra Diasová Kevin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 013510 Petra Riedlová Daisy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 019210 Renata Kalousek Indrová Nasty DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 065709 Alžběta Grzywačová Maggie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004409 Soňa Haluzová A3Ch Dara Z Dače DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 080009 Antonín Palata Angie Sea of Stars DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020909 Monika Poracká Wesley Elegans Sokom DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034005 Jana Šedivá A3Ch Atis Elita Triumphans DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052708 Lukáš Palm A3Ch High Energy Lovely Binisi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS