Cz En

1. Jumping SA

  1. Datum: 24. 04. 2010
  2. Závod: Ostrava - O nejlepšího Zónovkáře
  3. Typ: J
  4. Standardní čas: 46.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 82.0 s
  6. Délka: 175.0 m
  7. Velikost: S
  8. Počet překážek: 20
  9. Postupová rychlost: 3.8 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 034005 Jana Šedivá A3Ch Atis Elita Triumphans 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.43 4.8 V V
2 010505 Gabriela Hroteková Faust Smaal Kim 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.09 4.72 V V
3 001806 Lucie Lapišová Fandy 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.21 4.58 V V
4 009909 Jana Skwirutová Afrodithé Quendoline Silesia 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.59 4.21 V V
5 047309 Monika Otipková (Vaňharová) Fee-Bee ze Shetlandů 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.0 4.07 V V
6 141500 Martina Volná Ernie Black Vanessa Atalanta 0 0 2.0 1.59 47.59 3.68 V V
7 003807 Eliška Kaletová A3Ch Laritta Janivan 0 1 0.0 5.0 40.31 4.34 V V
8 028408 Michal Najman A3Ch Dudlík Hvězda Prokyon 0 1 0.0 5.0 45.28 3.86 V V
9 010408 Lucie Orbanová Barnie 0 1 0.0 5.03 46.03 3.8 V V
10 026806 Barbora Staufčíková Alan z Diamantové hory 0 1 3.0 8.06 49.06 3.57 VD VD
11 004409 Soňa Haluzová A3Ch Dara Z Dače 0 2 0.0 10.0 44.34 3.95 VD VD
12 043909 Romana Závodská Toby 0 1 5.0 10.09 51.09 3.43 VD VD
13 006306 Věra Diasová Kevin 0 0 14.0 13.62 59.62 2.94 VD VD
14 044207 Václav Růžička Fernando z Panství Lomnice 1 0 10.0 14.81 55.81 3.14 VD VD
15 Vetráková Zuzana Baria Isis Malý Šúr 1 2 3.0 18.0 49.0 3.57 D D
16 024809 Eva Panáčová Barunka 0 2 10.0 20.15 56.15 3.12 D D
17 004910 Ivana Jankovičová Amanda AVALSIDA 1 2 10.0 25.21 56.21 3.11 D D
DIS 056808 Marcela Grzywačová Ebi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 011205 Adéla Havlíková Sára DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 085809 Michaela Poláková Bibi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008608 Ivana Cholevová Coffi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 063109 Kamila Zábojníková Julie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 010009 Nikola Gálová Jerry DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 013510 Petra Riedlová Daisy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 019210 Renata Kalousek Indrová Nasty DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 065709 Alžběta Grzywačová Maggie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039709 Věra Diasová Terezka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 041609 Ivana Beláňová Cesar Max Bospel DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006707 Daniela Děržáková Accord Sol Oriens DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 080009 Antonín Palata Angie Sea of Stars DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 036307 Naďa Sedláčková Anika Sherry Polodr DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020909 Monika Poracká Wesley Elegans Sokom DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 058108 Kateřina Hilscherová Enola Black Ze Shetlandů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052708 Lukáš Palm A3Ch High Energy Lovely Binisi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006307 Jana Šedivá Black Jack Elita Triumphans DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS