Cz En

Ne-Agility

  1. Datum: 16. 06. 2013
  2. Závod: Česká Skalice - OPSION 029 / Rozkoš
  3. Rozhodčí: Rybář, Petr (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 40.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 80.0 s
  7. Délka: 164.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 21
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.1 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 Iwona Kalisz Naky Original od Lalanki - "" 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.77 4.58 V V
2 Sławek Pieniak Eli - "Eli" 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.59 4.48 V V
3 048509 Dominika Machová A3Ch Aimee z Částkova 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.5 4.26 V V
4 030308 Petra Hamtilová A3Ch Faidra Of Volcano Cotopaxi 0 0 0.38 0.38 40.38 4.06 V V
5 075912 Václav Borůvka A3Ch Gréta Garbo Drofa 0 0 0.91 0.91 40.91 4.01 V V
6 046709 Pavlína Courtonová Fionka 0 0 2.9 2.9 42.9 3.82 V V
7 053510 Dominika Machová Janiska Terno z Kamilkové zahrady 0 0 4.85 4.85 44.85 3.66 V V
8 001111 Lenka Holubová A3Ch Rick Brilliant Bohemia 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.92 4.44 V V
9 001609 František Dušek A3Ch Holly Malý Klaun 1 0 0.01 5.01 40.01 4.1 V V
10 015808 Kateřina Novotná Andy Dejvické kvítko 0 0 5.2 5.2 45.2 3.63 V V
11 Agnieszka Kowalik Czikita - "Czikita" 1 0 2.52 7.52 42.52 3.86 VD VD
12 008309 Adéla Havlíčková Ozzy 0 0 9.9 9.9 49.9 3.29 VD VD
13 070111 Pavlína Courtonová Adorable Andromeda Of Great Olympia 1 0 5.19 10.19 45.19 3.63 VD VD
14 007511 Jindra Trnovcová ON THE DOT BOHEMIA TIMOTHY 1 0 6.81 11.81 46.81 3.5 VD VD
15 029807 Lucie Šárovcová Andy z Častolovické skalky 2 0 2.11 12.11 42.11 3.89 VD VD
16 090612 Barbora Štefanová Amálka 1 1 2.83 12.83 42.83 3.83 VD VD
17 033206 Romana Vojířová Smeagol 1 0 8.64 13.64 48.64 3.37 VD VD
18 007311 Lucie Šárovcová Pucy 2 0 10.46 20.46 50.46 3.25 D D
19 000210 Ilona Andrýsová Gargamel od Čeníčka 0 2 19.61 29.61 59.61 2.75 BO BO
20 015207 Erika Keprtová Vilibald Androis 1 2 15.8 30.8 55.8 2.94 BO BO
21 019212 Adéla Havlíčková Habana od Prachovských skal 1 0 26.08 31.08 66.08 2.48 BO BO
22 043307 Blanka Lauterbachová Terry 1 0 27.54 32.54 67.54 2.43 BO BO
23 049611 Michaela Nováková Meggi 1 1 24.62 34.62 64.62 2.54 BO BO
DIS 043508 Daniela Borůvková A3Ch Iris ze Sváškova dvora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 075609 Sylva Jadrná Máša DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 016312 Petr Andrýs A3Ch Cyrano Královská Manta DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 003007 Jiřina Štanclová Enzo Čertova stěna DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 007409 Kateřina Novotná Catamount Demin Gold Florén DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 047810 Martina Zelinková Barsha Kham-Mi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 017013 František Dušek CELEST OF LUCK Alexandria Gold DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO