Cz En

Agility Open

  1. Datum: 20. 04. 2013
  2. Závod: Kroměříž - Agility Cup města Kroměříže 2013
  3. Rozhodčí: Glöcknerová, Alice (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 47.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 85.0 s
  7. Délka: 183.0 m
  8. Velikost: M
  9. Počet překážek: 21
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.89 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 012712 Adriana Slezáková A3Ch Arion Fron Fighter 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.32 5.04 V V
2 019208 Adéla Havlíková A3Ch Kiss The Rain Kelečský poklad 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.77 4.85 V V
3 028510 Radana Vykydalová A3Ch Kessí 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.11 4.68 V V
4 029504 Adriana Slezáková A3Ch Timi 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.13 4.68 V V
5 027009 Nikol Mrázová A3Ch Cleo Z Panství Offenheim 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.8 4.6 V V
6 002911 Věra Molcarová Bodie z Otvovické skály 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.79 4.28 V V
7 029609 Magda Zajacová Beware Devilkin Tantum Auri 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.86 5.25 V V
8 049011 Anna Zubatá Bred z Martinčina chovu 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.22 5.05 V V
9 020109 Zuzana Uhrinová Ebi Gail Happy Wheaten 1 0 0.0 5.0 43.14 4.24 V V
10 076311 Igor Beneš Elliana Z Tylenu Moravia 0 1 0.0 5.0 46.89 3.9 V V
11 061308 Nikola Schovancová A3Ch Beatrix z Tylenu Moravia 2 0 0.0 10.0 33.36 5.49 VD VD
12 008809 Klára Tioková Antonín z Karlovy chalupy 2 0 0.0 10.0 34.17 5.36 VD VD
13 051210 Gabriela Hroteková Elen Diel Koryfej 1 1 0.0 10.0 38.54 4.75 VD VD
14 015211 Šárka Čermáková Gerda 1 1 0.0 10.0 40.36 4.53 VD VD
DIS 002305 Igor Beneš A3Ch Cerberus Kraken of Aura DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 032308 Magda Zajacová Flash ze Zámecké zahrady DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 044011 Lucie Pifková Uspeti Hedvábný sen DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 071612 Anna Zubatá A3Ch Dupity Hupity Koryfej DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 003011 Miroslav Prokop Baqunisile Modrá odysea DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 074312 Zuzana Uhrinová Amber Amanda z Borůvkového kopce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 053610 Antonín Palata Independence Iris Černý faun DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 032808 Martina Šuterová Bety DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 003312 Petr Pupík Ava Jenny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 019705 Klára Tioková Orinoka Tuskulum DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 058611 Veronika Krejčířová Enrico z Otvovické skály DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 074912 Barbora Malenovská Ara od Veličky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO