Cz En

Jumping L L

  1. Datum: 25. 08. 2012
  2. Závod: Přerov - BRIT CUP 2012
  3. Rozhodčí: Podmolová, Jaroslava (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 38.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 76.0 s
  7. Délka: 139.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 18
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.66 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 026609 Kristýna Schreierová A3Ch Beautiful Shiloh Bashmar 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.69 5.21
2 022410 Anna Pospíšilová Jade Hrdlička 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.74 5.2
3 Jana Juhásová Angelic Rájecký kopec 0 0 0.0 0.0 27.34 5.08
4 049609 Ludmila Bučková Ben 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.25 4.75
5 023911 Jana Raczová Puma z Hückelovy vily 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.13 4.61
6 089809 Daniela Nováková Jašika 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.24 4.45
7 004009 Martina Plošková Abra Queen of Garden 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.19 4.07
8 031409 Lenka Svaková Always with me from Valachian Highlands 1 0 0.0 5.0 26.13 5.32
9 025610 Ivana Ondrušová Ema 1 0 0.0 5.0 26.61 5.22
10 040409 Jesika Jurečková Ejmy 1 0 0.0 5.0 28.09 4.95
11 011111 Jana Raczová Airo z Hückelovy vily 2 0 0.0 10.0 28.34 4.9
12 082611 Peter Paško A3Ch Agira Z Košic 1 1 0.0 10.0 29.37 4.73
13 008308 Marcela Polášková Balantine z Jabloňovho dvora 2 1 0.0 15.0 30.37 4.58
14 049210 Lenka Karasová Down with Love Alkyra 1 2 0.0 15.0 32.51 4.28
14 039108 Dušan Buček Dasty 2 1 0.0 15.0 32.51 4.28
15 002512 Lucie Jašková Amia Valkar 3 1 0.0 20.0 34.3 4.05
16 Jana Juhásová Bashka Valkar 2 2 0.0 20.0 35.6 3.9
17 074111 Kateřina Ježová Eik z Hückelovy vily 3 2 0.0 25.0 34.33 4.05
DIS 063112 Jana Kalafusová Dunka Deabei DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028612 Markéta Klanduchová Exceptional Kazari Toyo-Ken DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039012 Lenka Dušánková Just for Anne Puella Fera DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 048508 Zuzana Jašková Connie Mladá Živa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001610 Lenka Karasová Bastien Z Korunova Dola DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000309 Marcela Polášková Barga Vrabčí hnízdo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056311 Jana Tesařová Upin Deabei DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015910 Dita Vanduchová XARA z Hückelovy vily DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006208 Eva Homolková Amarethy Fidelis et Fortis DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 060410 Lucie Štiborová Good Friend of Tennant DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000212 Lenka Dušánková Gaieties Gitie Puella Fera DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 027609 Hana Petrlová A Lyric Mystique Near Future DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007710 Radana Píšťková A3Ch Be with me Cheyennee Wonderfull Dream DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 082711 Ivana Ondrušová Cardif Bashmar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 050512 Erika Konupčíková Aida z Veverských lesů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012110 Dagmar Laníková En Ten Týky Nirreterrit DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS