Cz En

Jumping L

  1. Datum: 21. 11. 2009
  2. Závod: Horka nad Moravou - O pohár Lovecké chaty
  3. Typ: J
  4. Standardní čas: 38.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 72.0 s
  6. Délka: 161.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 19
  9. Postupová rychlost: 4.24 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 029705 Jan Smoček Ace To Win Tachyon 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.99 5.03
2 037705 Petra Ušelová Elegance Sun Black Chevers 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.35 4.83
3 145500 Nikol Vydrová A3Ch Wonder of Kate's Sam von Beutenhof 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.42 4.82
4 054008 Barbora Mandíková A3Ch Denny 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.19 4.71
5 000505 Pavel Košek A3Ch Day Dream Krásná louka 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.24 4.44
6 004407 Evžen Tikovský Aron von Schikall 0 0 1.65 1.65 39.65 4.06
7 028809 Lucie Urbanová Berenike Z Černého panství 0 0 2.04 2.04 40.04 4.02
8 039309 Jan Smoček Jet Rider Rubínové srdce 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.03 5.19
9 037007 Martina Wasserbauerová Henessie Cage Fitmin 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.39 4.97
10 036807 Martina Binarová Hoppi Fitmin 0 1 0.0 5.0 33.37 4.82
11 061408 Bohuslav Přibyl Magnet Fitmin 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.44 4.81
12 169703 Irena Kochová A3Ch Alf Border Town 1 0 0.0 5.0 35.2 4.57
13 029108 Martina Kučerová Better Faster Od Zlatonosné říčky 0 1 0.0 5.0 37.23 4.32
14 024207 Veronika Otýpková Daria 0 1 1.07 6.07 39.07 4.12
15 028108 Soňa Benešová Archibald Bohemian Oak 2 0 0.0 10.0 31.87 5.05
16 047509 Michaela Mlčochová Bína od Vltavských pramenů 2 0 0.0 10.0 33.55 4.8
17 056508 Antonín Diviš Béďa Od Zlatonosné Říčky 2 0 0.0 10.0 33.72 4.77
18 084409 Kateřina Macků Akym Otasláva 2 0 0.0 10.0 33.93 4.75
19 038605 Antonín Diviš A3Ch Ash Tachyon 2 0 0.0 10.0 34.08 4.72
20 043206 Bohuslav Přibyl Bára 2 0 0.0 10.0 34.9 4.61
21 036108 Petra Ušelová Ally From Crazy Sun 2 0 0.0 10.0 37.16 4.33
22 012104 Ljuba Řezníčková A3Ch Maya 1 1 0.0 10.0 37.92 4.25
23 045908 Michaela Mlčochová Katrina Fitmin 0 2 1.52 11.52 39.52 4.07
24 035108 Hana Sklenaříková Nice Looking Moravia Campanella 1 0 6.93 11.93 44.93 3.58
25 003506 Jana Lejsková Excellent Chels Black Chevers 3 0 0.0 15.0 33.76 4.77
26 046309 Václav Ullver Brixie Plzeňský Teufel 4 0 0.0 20.0 36.65 4.39
27 030406 Vladimíra Juříčková Eday ze Skalistých hor 4 0 0.88 20.88 38.88 4.14
28 035208 Věra Slezáková Once of Dream Moravia Campanella 2 1 7.42 22.42 45.42 3.54
29 034907 Petra Tomanková Hoky Fitmin 5 0 0.0 25.0 33.39 4.82
30 027404 Irena Kochová A3Ch Faust Foxy Fox 5 0 0.0 25.0 35.37 4.55
31 008907 Eva Knapková Megy 2 1 11.2 26.2 49.2 3.27
32 051708 Jana Lejsková Able Roy of Crazy Sun 4 1 3.19 28.19 41.19 3.91
33 073909 Václav Ullver Falstaff vom Palmbachtal 5 1 0.0 30.0 33.33 4.83
33 024805 Nikol Vydrová Ghost of Pinewood Country 6 0 0.0 30.0 33.33 4.83
35 034408 Vlasta Vagerová Brock Au-Auriga Brie 2 2 12.59 32.59 50.59 3.18
DIS 040008 Ljuba Řezníčková A Little Hemp of Crazy Sun DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001007 Kateřina Macků Awar od Vltavských pramenů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 041209 Stanislav Čechlovský Bella DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 050707 Tomáš Langhammer Bella DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008807 Darja Caletková A3Ch First Krásná louka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 047407 Nikol Vydrová A3Ch Saxo Littlethorn DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 046707 Marek Havlík Dasty DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034609 Petra Kopecká Lady DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015305 Jan Smoček Gondor Rubínové srdce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024009 Eva Knapková Albert DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003406 Eva Knapková Brita DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 023508 Kateřina Novotná Lambra Katama King DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 081709 Magdalena Konečná Dixxi Czech Nattass DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS