Cz En

AGILITY-S

  1. Datum: 21. 03. 2009
  2. Závod: Jezdecký klub Hradec Králové - OPSION 003
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 48.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 72.0 s
  6. Délka: 172.0 m
  7. Velikost: S
  8. Počet překážek: 20
  9. Postupová rychlost: 3.58 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 008305 Eva Michálková Noblesa z Velzu 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.27 4.49 V V
2 012008 Jan Fiala A3Ch Queen Christine z Arcamony 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.52 4.47 V V
3 020204 Martina Jírová A3Ch Bellinda Mysterious Beauty 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.65 4.45 V V
4 022805 Lucie Kurtevová Bea Mandylion 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.67 4.34 V V
5 055808 Eliška Richterová Celebre Metuje 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.18 4.08 V V
6 001609 František Dušek A3Ch Holly Malý Klaun 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.19 4.08 V V
7 022806 Lenka Kombercová Danae Grand Calvera 0 0 0.0 0.0 44.55 3.86 V V
8 009406 Jana Sasková A3Ch Baldric 0 0 0.0 0.0 47.65 3.61 V V
9 029205 Martina Konečná A3Ch Amazing Cherub the Little Bodyguard 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.36 4.6 V V
10 009304 Martina Černá Indy 1 0 0.0 5.0 46.51 3.7 V V
11 165803 Kateřina Pošmourná Viktorka 1 0 1.14 6.14 49.14 3.5 VD VD
12 030308 Petra Hamtilová A3Ch Faidra Of Volcano Cotopaxi 1 0 1.88 6.88 49.88 3.45 VD VD
13 024507 Jana Kodýtková Jackie 2 0 0.0 10.0 42.24 4.07 VD VD
14 003008 Miroslav Novotný Andy Dejvické kvítko 0 2 0.62 10.62 48.62 3.54 VD VD
15 046907 Jitka Lukeslová Avi Cami Black Sentinel 0 0 12.42 12.42 60.42 2.85 VD VD
16 029906 Tereza Frumarová Ťapka 2 0 3.37 13.37 51.37 3.35 VD VD
17 007409 Kateřina Novotná Catamount Demin Gold Florén 1 1 9.58 19.58 57.58 2.99 D D
18 051208 Lenka Holubová Filip 1 2 4.68 19.68 52.68 3.26 D D
19 012705 Růžena Burianová Korzár 1 1 17.44 27.44 65.44 2.63 BO BO
DIS 017009 Lada Dorinská Daisy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 013009 Lenka Hajduková Magic Touch Gavany's Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040508 Lucie Bočková A3Ch Alissa z Bukovských Lesů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001709 Lucie Dušková Klea Ze Souhvězdí Orionu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 046708 Lenka Kombercová Olivia Černý Havran DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030208 Kateřina Lustyková Keysi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 041307 Pavlína Marková Berry Bee Falaksa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 042207 Barbora Ulrychová Buffy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 023006 Kateřina Meierová Dancing Daisy z Jeřeně DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015608 Zuzana Nováková A3Ch Floren Od Ptačí Skály DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039107 Jana Zemková A3Ch Cedrik z Dřevěné chaloupky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030806 Nikola Dobrovolná Arrow Love Chancy Remus DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 018807 Petra Haspeklová A3Ch Andulka Wapini von Folge DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029206 Marie Kusá Bride Roxy Ag DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039006 Ivana Urbanová Olivia Vankat Hill DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 013806 Alena Lustyková A3Ch Aramis DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 033506 Lucie Dušková A3Ch Lili z Vesničky u hranic DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS