Cz En

JUMPING-S

  1. Datum: 22. 03. 2009
  2. Závod: Jezdecký klub Hradec Králové - OPSION 003
  3. Typ: J
  4. Standardní čas: 41.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 62.0 s
  6. Délka: 161.0 m
  7. Velikost: S
  8. Počet překážek: 20
  9. Postupová rychlost: 3.93 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 029205 Martina Konečná A3Ch Amazing Cherub the Little Bodyguard 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.99 4.74 V V
2 020204 Martina Jírová A3Ch Bellinda Mysterious Beauty 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.39 4.55 V V
3 012008 Jan Fiala A3Ch Queen Christine z Arcamony 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.79 4.5 V V
4 008305 Eva Michálková Noblesa z Velzu 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.27 4.44 V V
5 040508 Lucie Bočková A3Ch Alissa z Bukovských Lesů 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.55 4.4 V V
6 033506 Lucie Dušková A3Ch Lili z Vesničky u hranic 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.89 4.36 V V
7 165803 Kateřina Pošmourná Viktorka 0 0 0.86 0.86 41.86 3.85 V V
8 009406 Jana Sasková A3Ch Baldric 0 0 2.13 2.13 43.13 3.73 V V
9 022805 Lucie Kurtevová Bea Mandylion 0 1 0.0 5.0 40.14 4.01 V V
10 030308 Petra Hamtilová A3Ch Faidra Of Volcano Cotopaxi 1 0 0.11 5.11 41.11 3.92 V V
11 023909 Jan Novotný Andy Dejvické Kvítko 0 0 7.74 7.74 48.74 3.3 VD VD
12 001609 František Dušek A3Ch Holly Malý Klaun 0 1 3.74 8.74 44.74 3.6 VD VD
13 046907 Jitka Lukeslová Avi Cami Black Sentinel 0 0 12.36 12.36 53.36 3.02 VD VD
14 053608 Karolína Pekárková Precions Páulie Z Benešovské Zahrady 0 1 7.47 12.47 48.47 3.32 VD VD
15 029906 Tereza Frumarová Ťapka 0 2 18.36 28.36 59.36 2.71 BO BO
DIS 013009 Lenka Hajduková Magic Touch Gavany's Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030208 Kateřina Lustyková Keysi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007409 Kateřina Novotná Catamount Demin Gold Florén DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 055808 Eliška Richterová Celebre Metuje DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 042207 Barbora Ulrychová Buffy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051208 Lenka Holubová Filip DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 023006 Kateřina Meierová Dancing Daisy z Jeřeně DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015608 Zuzana Nováková A3Ch Floren Od Ptačí Skály DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039107 Jana Zemková A3Ch Cedrik z Dřevěné chaloupky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030806 Nikola Dobrovolná Arrow Love Chancy Remus DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 018807 Petra Haspeklová A3Ch Andulka Wapini von Folge DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009304 Martina Černá Indy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 013806 Alena Lustyková A3Ch Aramis DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS