Cz En

JUMPING

  1. Datum: 23. 05. 2010
  2. Závod: Sezemice - HOP SEM - HOP TAM
  3. Typ: J
  4. Standardní čas: 38.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 76.0 s
  6. Délka: 138.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 18
  9. Postupová rychlost: 3.63 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 014509 Hana Honsová Oskar 0 0 0.0 0.0 27.23 5.07 V V
2 082209 Barbora Banýrová Budinka Černý faun 0 0 0.0 0.0 28.66 4.82 V V
3 033006 Natálie Dunglová Dandy Fitmin 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.43 4.26 V V
4 030805 Zuzana Tvrzníková Tesa 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.61 4.23 V V
5 014609 Lenka Matušková Cácorka Chlupatý hopan 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.73 4.22 V V
6 029608 Hana Hrdličková Sára 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.09 4.17 V V
7 019004 Ivana Pechová Dio Černý Dix 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.42 3.9 V V
8 036109 Iveta Machatá Adél Miraja 0 0 3.0 2.77 40.77 3.38 V V
9 009105 David Merta Simir 1 0 0.0 5.0 28.85 4.78 V V
10 035904 Lenka Matušková Andělka Chlupatý hopan 1 0 0.0 5.0 29.69 4.65 V V
11 003108 Eva Kočnarová A3Ch Brownstorm 0 1 0.0 5.0 31.66 4.36 V V
12 034407 Ivana Kašpárková Chunkie Brown Vanilka 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.41 4.13 V V
13 029005 Helena Chrastilová Samantha 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.83 3.96 V V
14 032108 Iveta Hötzelová Quitin Miraja 0 1 0.0 5.0 35.65 3.87 V V
15 051207 Lenka Metelková Roky Bryvilsár 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.42 3.79 V V
16 053408 Eva Vrkočová Aneta Orlický Poklad 0 1 0.0 5.35 38.35 3.6 V V
17 044109 David Merta Anthony z Tau´Ri 0 1 2.0 7.43 40.43 3.41 VD VD
18 030708 Veronika Chadimová Wiky 2 0 0.0 10.0 28.52 4.84 VD VD
19 015508 Ilona Vejtasová Honney Mollie of Kims Dream 1 0 6.0 10.72 43.72 3.16 VD VD
20 006510 Tereza Frumarová Engina Fitmin 0 1 6.0 10.74 43.74 3.16 VD VD
21 009404 Petra Nováková Frado Geronimo Elbigi 1 0 7.0 11.98 44.98 3.07 VD VD
22 021509 Eliška Ulrychová Agatha Od Betlémské Pastviny 2 1 0.0 15.0 27.66 4.99 VD VD
23 029306 Věra Bařinková Twixey Bitt Box 3 0 0.0 15.0 37.93 3.64 VD VD
24 006709 Klára Manychová Banny Norje 3 1 0.0 20.0 28.69 4.81 D D
25 162403 Věra Bařinková Berry z Plotišského vršku 1 1 10.0 20.28 48.28 2.86 D D
26 047809 Zdeňka Altová Cecilka Chlupatý hopan 1 0 16.0 20.68 53.68 2.57 D D
27 032407 Zdeňka Altová Barborka Chlupatý hopan 3 1 5.0 24.59 42.59 3.24 D D
28 014709 Vlastimil Sedláček Danny ze Sluňákova 3 0 10.0 25.38 48.38 2.85 D D
29 022810 Markéta Schwarzová Chantal Taien 0 1 24.0 28.52 61.52 2.24 BO BO
30 001005 Eva Vrkočová Armina Bílý Bohém 2 1 14.0 28.84 51.84 2.66 BO BO
DIS 002009 Martina Černá Zlaťák DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 032809 Tereza Frumarová Adelaine DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001907 Věra Janatová Hector Stanios DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007108 Vladimíra Čištínová A3Ch Vast Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003509 Simona Švestková Mark Twain Boramo Sole DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 031008 Olga Sidimáková Baron Brit Ronna Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS