Cz En

4. Open MA

  1. Datum: 25. 04. 2010
  2. Závod: Ostrava - O nejlepšího Zónovkáře
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 52.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 90.0 s
  6. Délka: 180.0 m
  7. Velikost: M
  8. Počet překážek: 20
  9. Postupová rychlost: 3.46 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 002108 Petr Gzyl Bad z Krčmáně 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.95 4.51 V V
2 009809 Lucie Orbanová Babu z Tylenu Moravia 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.22 4.48 V V
3 019605 Gabriela Kočvarová Dvořáková Viki 0 0 0.0 0.0 50.22 3.58 V V
4 030506 Dana Straková Antea Karpatský les 0 0 2.0 2.46 54.46 3.31 V V
5 019208 Adéla Havlíková A3Ch Kiss The Rain Kelečský poklad 0 1 0.0 5.0 44.69 4.03 V V
6 Glabazňa Tomáš Judita od Pálfych 1 0 0.0 5.0 49.05 3.67 V V
7 010608 Gabriela Kočvarová Dvořáková Body Sokolovská jednička 1 0 0.0 5.0 49.08 3.67 V V
8 001908 Iva Procházková Clarissa Star Glitter 0 0 8.0 8.32 60.32 2.98 VD VD
9 019108 Jitka Volfová A3Ch Endží 1 1 0.0 10.0 43.79 4.11 VD VD
10 068709 Ivana Šebová Corvetta Z Tylenu Moravia 2 0 0.0 10.0 48.54 3.71 VD VD
11 008210 Petra Svobodová Benny 1 1 2.0 12.02 54.02 3.33 VD VD
12 017010 Bronislava Mědílková Míša 0 0 14.0 14.41 66.41 2.71 VD VD
13 017809 Dominika Kohoutová A3Ch Dany 1 2 0.0 15.0 51.98 3.46 VD VD
14 031107 Světla Královcová Ťapka 2 0 11.0 20.88 62.88 2.86 D D
15 Glabazňa Tomáš Ebony Stars Of Heaven 2 1 7.0 22.34 59.34 3.03 D D
16 008710 Denisa Olšáková Rosalli Golden Yankee 0 2 17.0 26.86 68.86 2.61 BO BO
17 009709 Eva Mikurdová Delissa 2 1 23.0 37.89 74.89 2.4 BO BO
DIS 038009 Světla Královcová Ben DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 035805 Soňa Benešová Andy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 038205 Jaroslav Frančík Fany DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 050409 Barbora Skopalová Šibal DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051109 Lucie Jakobová Betyna DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052307 Monika Hrubošová Betynka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034106 Ondřej Lembard Aiki Mantis DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030409 Martina Gerhardová Ziziko Brakemon DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 019705 Klára Tioková Orinoka Tuskulum DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Vetráková Zuzana Aria Clea Malý Šúr DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 086209 Adriana Slezáková Királytanyai Spuri DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 066709 Radka Radecká Taifun Bohemia Platina DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008809 Klára Tioková Antonín z Karlovy chalupy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS