Cz En

1. Open MA

  1. Datum: 24. 04. 2010
  2. Závod: Ostrava - O nejlepšího Zónovkáře
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 50.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 90.0 s
  6. Délka: 175.0 m
  7. Velikost: M
  8. Počet překážek: 19
  9. Postupová rychlost: 3.5 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 Vetráková Zuzana Aria Clea Malý Šúr 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.27 4.7 V V
2 002108 Petr Gzyl Bad z Krčmáně 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.48 4.43 V V
3 035805 Soňa Benešová Andy 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.6 4.21 V V
4 038205 Jaroslav Frančík Fany 0 0 0.0 0.0 48.89 3.58 V V
5 019108 Jitka Volfová A3Ch Endží 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.0 4.49 V V
6 068709 Ivana Šebová Corvetta Z Tylenu Moravia 0 1 0.0 5.0 39.16 4.47 V V
7 019705 Klára Tioková Orinoka Tuskulum 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.28 4.34 V V
8 052307 Monika Hrubošová Betynka 0 1 0.0 5.0 45.55 3.84 V V
9 010608 Gabriela Kočvarová Dvořáková Body Sokolovská jednička 1 0 0.0 5.0 47.73 3.67 V V
10 001908 Iva Procházková Clarissa Star Glitter 0 0 7.0 6.78 56.78 3.08 VD VD
11 019208 Adéla Havlíková A3Ch Kiss The Rain Kelečský poklad 2 0 0.0 10.0 38.74 4.52 VD VD
12 008809 Klára Tioková Antonín z Karlovy chalupy 0 2 0.0 10.0 45.24 3.87 VD VD
13 Glabazňa Tomáš Ebony Stars Of Heaven 1 1 0.0 10.0 47.89 3.65 VD VD
14 019605 Gabriela Kočvarová Dvořáková Viki 1 1 4.0 14.47 54.47 3.21 VD VD
15 Glabazňa Tomáš Judita od Pálfych 1 2 1.0 15.74 50.74 3.45 VD VD
16 034106 Ondřej Lembard Aiki Mantis 2 0 8.0 18.27 58.27 3.0 D D
17 030506 Dana Straková Antea Karpatský les 0 2 10.0 20.03 60.03 2.92 D D
18 017010 Bronislava Mědílková Míša 0 1 18.0 22.87 67.87 2.58 D D
19 009709 Eva Mikurdová Delissa 0 2 20.0 30.4 70.4 2.49 BO BO
20 051109 Lucie Jakobová Betyna 0 2 39.0 49.11 89.11 1.96 BO BO
DIS 038009 Světla Královcová Ben DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017809 Dominika Kohoutová A3Ch Dany DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 050409 Barbora Skopalová Šibal DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 031107 Světla Královcová Ťapka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008210 Petra Svobodová Benny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030409 Martina Gerhardová Ziziko Brakemon DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 086209 Adriana Slezáková Királytanyai Spuri DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008710 Denisa Olšáková Rosalli Golden Yankee DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009809 Lucie Orbanová Babu z Tylenu Moravia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 066709 Radka Radecká Taifun Bohemia Platina DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS