Cz En

Agility L

  1. Datum: 05. 09. 2009
  2. Závod: Brno - Robinsonáda II.
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 48.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 78.0 s
  6. Délka: 172.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 20
  9. Postupová rychlost: 3.58 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 050007 Ivo Bartek Dakota Ayky 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.81 4.55
2 000507 Radana Růžičková A3Ch Cassidy Ayky 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.79 4.32
3 036607 Lenka Čechová Akira Malimit 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.44 4.05
4 019307 Dominika Kopecká Berta 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.46 3.78
5 030906 Josef Žák Abandon Milmice 0 0 0.0 0.0 46.24 3.72
6 026105 Veronika Vargová A3Ch Good Luck Gasko Prim 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.6 4.34
7 008807 Darja Caletková A3Ch First Krásná louka 1 0 0.0 5.0 42.94 4.01
8 027609 Hana Petrlová A Lyric Mystique Near Future 0 1 0.0 5.0 44.17 3.89
9 006108 Tomáš Přikryl Penelopé Hellene Sixty Six 1 0 0.0 5.0 44.99 3.82
10 004009 Martina Plošková Abra Queen of Garden 2 0 0.0 10.0 46.91 3.67
11 003406 Eva Knapková Brita 1 2 1.0 16.0 49.0 3.51
12 024108 Eva Kostková Gucci Blue Friend Dvomaro 0 1 15.73 20.73 63.73 2.7
13 007809 Petra Drbošalová Atomic Flash Koryfej 5 2 0.16 35.16 48.16 3.57
DIS 050809 Dana Straková Crazy Novterpod DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009209 Monika Matoušková Amir Ze Stříbrné Planety DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 038908 Lucie Burgetová Jump Jet Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 014009 Martina Konečná Dost Dobrá Nirreterrit DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024409 Petra Marečková A3Ch Acid Apple Koryfej DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034807 Dagmar Laníková Lenny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 062809 Lucie Ondrušková Ammy Golden Flying Ear DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003508 Petra Březinová Arnošt DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008907 Eva Knapková Megy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002906 Monika Matoušková Anabell Wonderful Dream DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000107 Kateřina Benešová Porsche DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006008 Veronika Vargová Infinity Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 032605 Petra Drbošalová Argo ze Santinky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001907 Věra Janatová Hector Stanios DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 018307 Lucie Ondrušková Girlie Krásná louka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004407 Evžen Tikovský Aron von Schikall DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029607 Martina Vaškebová Cindy Ayky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS