Cz En

Jumping L

  1. Datum: 24. 09. 2011
  2. Závod: Zlechov - V. Zlechovské hopsání
  3. Rozhodčí: Steiner, Michael (AT)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 50.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 100.0 s
  7. Délka: 140.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 18
  10. Postupová rychlost: 2.8 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 007710 Radana Píšťková A3Ch Be with me Cheyennee Wonderfull Dream 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.85 5.21
2 040507 Jana Ullver Falstaff vom Palmbachtal 0 0 0.0 0.0 28.42 4.93
3 054008 Barbora Mandíková A3Ch Denny 0 0 0.0 0.0 28.57 4.9
4 039410 Magdalena Bradáčová A3Ch Elza Fešák 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.97 4.38
5 008907 Eva Knapková Megy 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.62 4.29
6 034509 Barbora Smolková Alma Jolly Dog Moravia 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.91 4.25
7 006208 Eva Homolková Amarethy Fidelis et Fortis 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.33 4.2
8 046008 Pavla Medková Uther Pandragon Braudag 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.01 3.33
9 039108 Dušan Buček Dasty 1 0 0.0 5.0 30.06 4.66
10 061110 Martin Ševčík CI Colleen´s Amazing Amy 1 0 0.0 5.0 30.16 4.64
11 053311 Barbora Smolková Ghost of Pinewood Country 1 0 0.0 5.0 30.59 4.58
12 046309 Václav Ullver Brixie Plzeňský Teufel 1 0 0.0 5.0 30.69 4.56
13 013010 Václav Hůzl Cooper 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.42 4.32
14 006308 Jana Zvonková Sarah 0 1 0.0 5.0 32.98 4.24
15 000707 Kateřina Vranová Abbey Red Camden Dog 0 1 0.0 5.0 33.74 4.15
16 050809 Dana Straková Crazy Novterpod 0 1 0.0 5.0 41.57 3.37
17 000107 Kateřina Benešová Porsche 1 0 0.09 5.09 50.09 2.79
18 022410 Anna Pospíšilová Jade Hrdlička 2 0 0.0 10.0 30.16 4.64
19 060810 Kristýna Stehlíková Akira Cerberi Baskerwille 1 1 1.77 11.77 51.77 2.7
20 012009 Kristýna Zelíková Bella Zašovský Květ 1 1 16.1 26.1 66.1 2.12
DIS 006311 Jana Ullver Marley Ardenhill DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044711 Pavla Tomanová Gufy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 032111 Pavlína Doležalová Ciri Emiel Regis DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 041711 Veronika Hejralová Catcher Alkyra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 043310 Radmila Janovská Black Jack z Lhotecké Linie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 057709 Nikola Mičulková Barina DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 067009 Kamila Ševčíková Admit Beauty Near Future DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002711 Jitka Sovová Archibald Od Appaloosek DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021410 Michal Stránský Atrei Ivelbero´s Darling DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028809 Lucie Urbanová Berenike Z Černého panství DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003508 Petra Březinová Arnošt DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 013306 Alice Jirásková Black Verlain DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051910 Jiří Skolek Barbucha Katčina smečka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051810 Jiří Skolek Emia Ayky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 049609 Ludmila Bučková Ben DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004407 Evžen Tikovský Aron von Schikall DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024009 Eva Knapková Albert DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS