Cz En

Agility L

  1. Datum: 24. 09. 2011
  2. Závod: Zlechov - V. Zlechovské hopsání
  3. Rozhodčí: Steiner, Michael (AT)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 55.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 100.0 s
  7. Délka: 170.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.09 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 054008 Barbora Mandíková A3Ch Denny 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.67 5.2
2 006308 Jana Zvonková Sarah 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.12 4.98
3 007710 Radana Píšťková A3Ch Be with me Cheyennee Wonderfull Dream 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.35 4.81
4 049609 Ludmila Bučková Ben 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.35 4.55
5 053311 Barbora Smolková Ghost of Pinewood Country 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.76 4.89
6 034509 Barbora Smolková Alma Jolly Dog Moravia 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.01 4.72
7 013010 Václav Hůzl Cooper 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.24 4.56
8 008907 Eva Knapková Megy 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.66 4.51
9 004407 Evžen Tikovský Aron von Schikall 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.64 4.29
10 039410 Magdalena Bradáčová A3Ch Elza Fešák 0 1 0.0 5.0 42.23 4.03
11 067009 Kamila Ševčíková Admit Beauty Near Future 0 1 0.0 5.0 45.26 3.76
12 000107 Kateřina Benešová Porsche 0 1 0.0 5.0 48.99 3.47
13 003508 Petra Březinová Arnošt 2 0 0.0 10.0 40.73 4.17
14 032111 Pavlína Doležalová Ciri Emiel Regis 1 1 0.0 10.0 50.74 3.35
15 051910 Jiří Skolek Barbucha Katčina smečka 3 0 0.0 15.0 40.95 4.15
16 021410 Michal Stránský Atrei Ivelbero´s Darling 4 0 0.0 20.0 31.69 5.36
DIS 006208 Eva Homolková Amarethy Fidelis et Fortis DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006311 Jana Ullver Marley Ardenhill DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 013306 Alice Jirásková Black Verlain DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 046008 Pavla Medková Uther Pandragon Braudag DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 061110 Martin Ševčík CI Colleen´s Amazing Amy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040507 Jana Ullver Falstaff vom Palmbachtal DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044711 Pavla Tomanová Gufy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 041711 Veronika Hejralová Catcher Alkyra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024009 Eva Knapková Albert DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 057709 Nikola Mičulková Barina DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002711 Jitka Sovová Archibald Od Appaloosek DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 050809 Dana Straková Crazy Novterpod DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028809 Lucie Urbanová Berenike Z Černého panství DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012009 Kristýna Zelíková Bella Zašovský Květ DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 022410 Anna Pospíšilová Jade Hrdlička DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051810 Jiří Skolek Emia Ayky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 046309 Václav Ullver Brixie Plzeňský Teufel DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 043310 Radmila Janovská Black Jack z Lhotecké Linie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 060810 Kristýna Stehlíková Akira Cerberi Baskerwille DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000707 Kateřina Vranová Abbey Red Camden Dog DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039108 Dušan Buček Dasty DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS