Cz En

Jumping L

  1. Datum: 21. 09. 2013
  2. Závod: Zlechov - VII. Zlechovské hopsání
  3. Rozhodčí: Steppan, Gabriele (AT)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 41.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 80.0 s
  7. Délka: 145.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 18
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.54 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 063412 Veronika Otýpková Apanie Smart Working 0 0 0.0 0.0 27.05 5.36
2 041711 Veronika Hejralová Catcher Alkyra 0 0 0.0 0.0 27.93 5.19
3 Zuzana Vetráková Hira Grant Bohemia Alké 0 0 0.0 0.0 28.17 5.15
4 080512 Jana Křížová Amor z Kuřimského háje 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.19 4.97
5 Jana Juhásová Angelic Rájecký kopec 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.77 4.87
6 047407 Nikol Vydrová A3Ch Saxo Littlethorn 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.01 4.83
7 037907 Lucie Glejdurová Jenny 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.02 4.83
8 Jana Juhásová Bashka V 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.25 4.79
9 003112 Zdeněk Lukovics Aurélia Dai Muratori 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.35 4.78
10 061110 Martin Ševčík CI Colleen´s Amazing Amy 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.55 4.75
11 022410 Anna Pospíšilová Jade Hrdlička 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.62 4.74
12 039410 Magdalena Bradáčová A3Ch Elza Fešák 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.75 4.72
13 034509 Barbora Smolková Alma Jolly Dog Moravia 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.81 4.71
14 002711 Jitka Sovová Archibald Od Appaloosek 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.68 4.58
15 008311 Martina Šuterová Berlinetta Ivelbero´s Darling 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.15 4.25
16 015613 Petr Tomala Aimie Rájecký kopec 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.5 3.87
17 040507 Jana Ullver Falstaff vom Palmbachtal 1 0 0.0 5.0 28.36 5.11
18 014310 Marie Lubínková Bína ze Strakatého kožíšku 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.13 4.38
19 078311 Petra Kopecká Diamond Inessa Near Future 0 1 0.0 5.0 33.32 4.35
20 Simona Mikulášová Maron 0 1 0.0 5.0 36.05 4.02
21 013812 Bronislava Cigánková Arco Fron Fighter 0 1 0.0 5.0 36.28 4.0
22 007710 Radana Píšťková A3Ch Be with me Cheyennee Wonderfull Dream 1 1 0.0 10.0 31.69 4.58
23 005113 Barbora Smolková Amálka Sky Trip 3 0 0.0 15.0 29.54 4.91
24 Eliška Nemcová Jessie 1 2 0.0 15.0 39.17 3.7
25 008011 Hana Sklenaříková C'Rosso Near Future 4 2 0.0 30.0 36.46 3.98
DIS Magdaléna Beláková Timmy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002512 Lucie Jašková Amia Valkar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008111 Vendula Sklenaříková Quincy Blue Vanilka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021410 Michal Stránský Atrei Ivelbero´s Darling DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 031810 Martin Ševčík Admit Beauty Near Future DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020513 Nikola Turečková Bessy z Vysokého Újezda DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034811 Nikol Vydrová Evo Littlethorn DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Katarína Suchovská Blow-by-Blow Near Future DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056812 Jana Ullver Bold Bedali Devil of Highland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004407 Evžen Tikovský Aron von Schikall DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 050809 Dana Straková Crazy Novterpod DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029509 Pavla Vorlová Kara Nica Z Kovárny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS