Cz En

2. Open MA

  1. Datum: 24. 04. 2010
  2. Závod: Ostrava - O nejlepšího Zónovkáře
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 48.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 80.0 s
  6. Délka: 192.0 m
  7. Velikost: M
  8. Počet překážek: 20
  9. Postupová rychlost: 4.0 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 Vetráková Zuzana Aria Clea Malý Šúr 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.74 4.6 V V
2 010608 Gabriela Kočvarová Dvořáková Body Sokolovská jednička 0 0 3.0 3.1 51.1 3.76 V V
3 019108 Jitka Volfová A3Ch Endží 0 1 0.0 5.0 43.28 4.44 V V
4 009809 Lucie Orbanová Babu z Tylenu Moravia 0 1 0.0 5.07 48.07 3.99 V V
5 050409 Barbora Skopalová Šibal 0 0 8.0 7.89 55.89 3.44 VD VD
6 038205 Jaroslav Frančík Fany 1 0 5.0 9.52 52.52 3.66 VD VD
7 019605 Gabriela Kočvarová Dvořáková Viki 0 1 5.0 9.99 52.99 3.62 VD VD
8 030409 Martina Gerhardová Ziziko Brakemon 0 2 4.0 14.4 52.4 3.66 VD VD
9 017010 Bronislava Mědílková Míša 0 0 16.0 15.87 63.87 3.01 VD VD
10 008210 Petra Svobodová Benny 1 0 16.0 21.21 64.21 2.99 D D
11 009709 Eva Mikurdová Delissa 0 1 23.0 27.84 70.84 2.71 BO BO
12 031107 Světla Královcová Ťapka 1 1 19.0 28.9 66.9 2.87 BO BO
13 001908 Iva Procházková Clarissa Star Glitter 0 1 27.0 31.5 74.5 2.58 BO BO
14 038009 Světla Královcová Ben 2 2 23.0 42.94 70.94 2.71 BO BO
DIS 035805 Soňa Benešová Andy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017809 Dominika Kohoutová A3Ch Dany DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051109 Lucie Plevová Betyna DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052307 Monika Hrubošová Betynka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034106 Ondřej Lembard Aiki Mantis DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002108 Petr Gzyl Bad z Krčmáně DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 019705 Klára Tioková Orinoka Tuskulum DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Glabazňa Tomáš Judita od Pálfych DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008710 Denisa Olšáková Rosalli Golden Yankee DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Glabazňa Tomáš Ebony Stars Of Heaven DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 066709 Radka Radecká Taifun Bohemia Platina DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030506 Dana Straková Antea Karpatský les DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008809 Klára Tioková Antonín z Karlovy chalupy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 068709 Ivana Šebová Corvetta Z Tylenu Moravia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 019208 Adéla Havlíková A3Ch Kiss The Rain Kelečský poklad DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS