Cz En

JUMPING-M

  1. Datum: 24. 05. 2009
  2. Závod: Rozkoš u České Skalice - OPSION 004 / ROZKOŠ 2009
  3. Typ: J
  4. Standardní čas: 32.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 48.0 s
  6. Délka: 132.0 m
  7. Velikost: M
  8. Počet překážek: 16
  9. Postupová rychlost: 4.12 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 012407 Eva Zezuláková A3Ch Dark Cherry Perla z Polabí 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.03 5.07 V V
2 Nováková Olga Messenger z ?ablovy Studánky 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.06 5.07 V V
3 029805 Markéta Snopková A3Ch Dafne 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.71 4.94 V V
4 036905 Ondřej Vrkoč A3Ch Agility Černá Irupe 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.72 4.94 V V
5 008306 Jana Zemková A3Ch No Comment z Ďáblovy Studánky 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.76 4.93 V V
6 Ko?išová Dominika Atri Neo Tantum Auri 0 0 0.0 0.0 27.35 4.83 V V
7 028605 Bohuslava Miková Aretusa Metuje 0 0 0.0 0.0 27.77 4.75 V V
8 012609 Pavla Koukalová Cassey Od Kamenité říčky 0 0 0.0 0.0 28.04 4.71 V V
9 021004 Eva Kočnarová Rendy 0 0 0.0 0.0 28.37 4.65 V V
10 006607 Alena Divišová A3Ch Abby 0 0 0.0 0.0 28.8 4.58 V V
11 161000 Iva Drbohlavová Oskar 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.03 4.55 V V
12 031007 Alena Divišová Honey Henessy ze Zámecké zahrady 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.19 4.52 V V
13 036805 Zuzana Tvrzníková Kryštůfek Robin 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.17 4.38 V V
14 019807 Vojtěch Trkal Bóbik 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.41 4.34 V V
15 021599 Marie Kozáková Gery Řáholecký les 0 0 0.11 0.11 32.11 4.11 V V
16 151600 Veronika Tobolková Eimi z Petrovy pálenky 0 0 0.79 0.79 32.79 4.03 V V
17 028205 Hana Šejnohová Bonie Perla Vltavy 0 0 0.8 0.8 32.8 4.02 V V
18 008709 Veronika Otýpková Bizzy 0 1 0.0 5.0 30.16 4.38 V V
19 009608 Jana Köhlerová Cyrus z Údolí podkovy 1 0 0.0 5.0 30.37 4.35 V V
20 006804 Antonín Palata Universum Gold Weinlinie 0 0 9.6 9.6 41.6 3.17 VD VD
21 023209 Dominika Svobodová Cora Od Moravské brány 2 0 0.0 10.0 31.93 4.13 VD VD
22 006708 Ivana Motlová Carayan St. Erme Al Maarii Saphire 1 0 6.77 11.77 38.77 3.4 VD VD
23 004108 Alena Velecká Dasty 1 1 12.75 22.75 44.75 2.95 D D
DIS 026005 Květuše Stratilová Fahra Bos Grunniens DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037408 Adéla Klimešová Angie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 022509 Karolina Müllerová Áron Jaybea DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051008 Renata Faltová Shavon Dagnet Metujan DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 016909 Milena Kozáková Rasty Černý Manekýn DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 023708 Romana Vojířová Tereza DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 175001 Lucie Šárovcová Šumák DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008006 Radka Růžičková A3Ch Niki DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS