Cz En

Jumping M

  1. Datum: 15. 03. 2009
  2. Závod: Horka nad Moravou - O pohár Lovecké chaty
  3. Typ: J
  4. Standardní čas: 37.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 74.0 s
  6. Délka: 159.0 m
  7. Velikost: M
  8. Počet překážek: 20
  9. Postupová rychlost: 4.3 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 002807 Michaela Kvapilová Verra ze Shetlandů 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.35 5.07
2 000406 Eliška Dolníčková Hiris Zwi-le-ro 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.56 4.88
3 019208 Adéla Havlíková A3Ch Kiss The Rain Kelečský poklad 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.64 4.73
4 179303 Nikola Schovancová A3Ch Jessy 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.8 4.7
5 006607 Alena Divišová A3Ch Abby 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.62 4.59
6 025406 Marie Lubínková Kesy 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.31 4.38
7 045608 Kateřina Melicharová Jesabel Boramo Solo 0 0 2.3 2.3 39.3 4.05
8 010608 Gabriela Kočvarová Dvořáková Body Sokolovská jednička 0 0 3.18 3.18 40.18 3.96
9 032308 Magda Zajacová Flash ze Zámecké zahrady 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.37 5.07
10 061308 Nikola Schovancová A3Ch Beatrix z Tylenu Moravia 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.6 5.03
11 136100 Magda Zajacová Bórin z Lorienu Moravia 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.52 4.89
12 018108 Barbara Palatová Cee Bee Boogie Quarterland 1 1 0.0 10.0 35.11 4.53
13 028605 Bohuslava Miková Aretusa Metuje 0 2 1.49 11.49 38.49 4.13
14 019605 Gabriela Kočvarová Dvořáková Viki 0 1 7.36 12.36 44.36 3.58
15 020605 Barbora Petrů Puhrová Fido 0 1 7.62 12.62 44.62 3.56
16 022904 Kateřina Melicharová Niky ze Zlaťáku 2 1 0.0 15.0 33.01 4.82
17 035805 Soňa Benešová Andy 3 0 0.0 15.0 36.0 4.42
18 031507 Bohumil Skupina Elma Astako 2 0 5.83 15.83 42.83 3.71
19 032808 Martina Šuterová Bety 0 2 11.76 21.76 48.76 3.26
DIS 036506 Eva Šulcová Enjoy Enough Kraken of Aura DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 035207 Venuše Kopřivíková A3Ch Aramis Amor Real DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 032508 Martina Šatková Niky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003709 Barbora Zelinková Sofi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 019108 Jitka Volfová A3Ch Endží DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 019705 Klára Tioková Orinoka Tuskulum DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 011407 Karla Dostálová Amadeus Brněnský šikula DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 151900 Martina Wasserbauerová A3Ch Jessí DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015908 Dana Šubová Eiminis Qwin Aniretak DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 032505 Markéta Jahodová Lurdes Black Moravia Classic DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015108 Denisa Kopřivíková A3Ch Black-Magic Amor Real DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 049708 Lukáš Ilkanič Cody Elita Triumphans DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS